Kerala PSC Recruitment 2021 – Apply Online For Latest Job Vacancies

Share With Your Friends
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Kerala PSC Recruitment 2021: Applications are invited online only from qualified candidates for selection to the undermentioned post in Kerala Government Service. Applications must be submitted online only through the official website of the Kerala Public Service Commission after “ONE TIME REGISTRATION”. Candidates must register as per ‘ONE TIME REGISTRATION’ with the Official Website of Kerala Public Service Commission www.keralapsc.gov.in before applying for the post. Candidates who have registered can apply by login on to their profile using their UserID and password. Candidates must click on the ‘Apply Now’ button of the respective posts in the Notification Link to applying for a post. The photograph uploaded should be one taken after 31.12.2010

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 15/09/2021 Category Number 342/2021 – 383/2021 Last Date : 20/10/2021

Post NamePDF Link 
Assistant Professor in Infectious Diseases – Medical Education Service (Cat.No.342/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Rachana Sharir – Ayurveda Medical Education (Cat.No.343/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Rasasasthra and Bhaishajyakalpana – Ayurveda Medical Education (Cat.No.344/2021)Click Here
Assistant Manager – Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.345/2021)Click Here
Junior Manager (Quality Assurance) – Kerala State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd (Cat.No.346/2021)Click Here
Radiographer Gr II – Medical Education Department (Cat.No.347/2021)Click Here
Junior Assistant – Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.348/2021)Click Here
Finance Manager – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited (Cat.No.349/2021)Click Here
Finance Manager – Kerala State Co-operative Federation Limited (Cat.No.350/2021)Click Here
System Analyst – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited Part-I (General Category)(Cat.No.351/2021)Click Here
System Analyst – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited Part-II (Society Category) (Cat.No.352/2021)Click Here
Marketing Manager (Fertilizer) – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited Part-I (General Category) (Cat.No.353/21Click Here
Marketing Manager (fertilizer) – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd.-Part-II (Society Category) (Cat.No.354/21)Click Here
Deputy Marketing Manager (Oil Seeds) – Kerala State Co-Operative Marketing Federation Ltd.-Part-II(Grl.Category) (Cat.No.355/21)Click Here
Deputy Marketing Manager (Oil Seeds) – Part-II (Society Category) – Kerala State Co-operative Federation Limited (Cat.No.356/21)Click Here
Deputy Marketing Manager (Spices)-Part-I (Grl. Category) – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd.(Cat.No.357/21)Click Here
Deputy Marketing Manager (Spices)-Part-II (Society Category)-Kerala State Co-operative Federation Ltd(Cat.No.358/21)Click Here
Office Manager – Part-I(General Category)-Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd.(Cat.No.359/21)Click Here
Office Manager – Part-II (Society Category) – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd.(Cat.No.360/21)Click Here
Engineering Assistant Gr-II-Kerala State Construction Corporation Limited (Cat.No.361/21)Click Here
Security Guard Gr II – Kerala Electrical and Engineering Company Limited (Cat.No.362/21)Click Here
Field Officer Part 1 (Grl. Category) – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited (Cat.No.363/21)Click Here
Field Officer – Part-II (Society Category) – Kerala State Co-operative Federation Limited (Cat.No.364/21)Click Here
High School Teacher (Physical Science) (Malayalam Medium) – By Transfer – Education (Cat.No.365/21)Click Here
Auxiliary Nurse Midwife – Insurance Medical Services (Cat.No.366/21)Click Here
Chauffeur Gr-II – Tourism (Cat.No.367/21)Click Here
Village Field Assistant – Revenue (Cat.No.368/21)Click Here
Lower Division Typist (SR from Scheduled Tribes only) – Various (Cat.No.369/21)Click Here
Clerk (SR from ST only) – Various (Cat.No.370/21)Click Here
Driver Cum–Office Attendant (HDV)(SR from among ST only)-Various(Except NCC,Tourism,Excise,Police,SWD&Transport) (Cat.No.371/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Microbiology-Medical Education-I NCA-D/SC/SCCC(Cat.No.372-373/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Tamil – Kerala Collegiate Education-II NCA-DHEEVARA (Cat.No.375/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Music – Kerala Collegiate Education-II NCA-SIUCN(Cat.No.376/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Arabic – Kerala Collegiate Education-X NCA-ST (Cat.No.377/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Urdu – Kerala Collegiate Education-IV NCA-SC (Cat.No.378/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Arabic – Kerala Collegiate Education-VIII NCA-SC (Cat.No.379/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Mathematics – Kerala Collegiate Education-IV NCA-ST (Cat.No.380/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Urdu – Kerala Collegiate Education-IX NCA-SC (Cat.No.381/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Microbiology – Medical Education-II NCA-ST (Cat.No.382/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Arabic – Kerala Collegiate Education-II NCA-SC (Cat.No.383/21)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 16/08/2021 Category Number 287/2021 – 341/2021 Last Date : 22/09/2021

Post NamePDF Link
Assistant Professor in Paediatric Nephrology- Medical Education (CATEGORY NO: 287/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Public Administration-Kerala Collegiate Education (CATEGORY NO: 288/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Bio-Technology-Kerala Collegiate Education (CATEGORY NO: 289/2021)Click Here
Drugs Inspector (Ayurveda) – Kerala Drugs Control (CATEGORY NO: 290/2021)Click Here
Librarian – Kerala Administrative Tribunal (CATEGORY NO: 291/2021)Click Here
Lecturer Grade I – Rural Industries -Rural Development (CATEGORY NO: 292/2021)Click Here
Draftsman-cum-Surveyor – Mining and Geology (CATEGORY NO: 293/2021)Click Here
Workshop Instructor/ Demonstrator in Automobile Engineering -Technical Education Department (CATEGORY NO: 294/2021)Click Here
Demonstrator in Electronics and  Instrumentation (1)  & Demonstrator in Instrument  Technology (1) -Technical Education Department (CATEGORY NO: 295/2021 – 296/2021)Click Here
Mate (Mines) – Kerala Minerals and Metals Limited (CATEGORY NO: 297/2021)Click Here
Lower Division Typist -Kerala State Pollution Control Board ( CATEGORY NO: 298/2021)Click Here
Field Supervisor Gr.II -State Farming Corporation of Kerala Limited (CATEGORY NO: 299/2021)Click Here
Programmer – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited -Part 1 (General Category)(CATEGORY NO: 300/2021)Click Here
Programmer-Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited -Part II (Society Category) (CATEGORY NO: 301/2021)Click Here
Internal Auditor – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited -Part 1 (General Category)(CATEGORY NO: 302/2021)Click Here
Internal Auditor- Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited -Part II (Society Category) (CATEGORY NO: 303/2021)Click Here
Overseer Gr II/Draftsman Grade II – Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited.( CATEGORY NO: 304/2021)Click Here
CHEMIST-Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited-Part 1 (General Category) (CATEGORY NO: 305/2021)Click Here
Chemist – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited -Part II (Society Category) (CATEGORY NO: 306/2021)Click Here
Cashier-Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federaton Limited -Part 1 (General Category) (CATEGORY NO: 307/2021)Click Here
Cashier- Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited -Part II (Society Category) (CATEGORY NO: 308/2021)Click Here
Security Guard/ Security Guard GradeII/ Watcher Grade II-Various Govt Owned Companies/Corporations/Boards (CATEGORY NO: 309/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher(Sanskrit) (By Transfer) -Education (CATEGORY NO: 310/2021)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Sanskrit) By transfer -Education (CATEGORY NO: 311/2021)Click Here
Nurse Gr-II (Ayurveda) – Ayurveda Colleges (CATEGORY NO: 312/2021)Click Here
Amenities Assistant (MLA Hostel) -Legislature Secretariat (CATEGORY NO: 313/2021)Click Here
Drilling Assistant (Special Recruitment from among (SC/ST ) -Ground Water (CATEGORY NO: 314/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Transfusion Medicine (Blood Bank) -Medical Education-FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION (STATEWIDE) (CATEGORY NO: 315/2021 – 316/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in General Medicine – Medical Education -SECOND NCA NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 317/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Cardiovascular and Thoracic Surgery -Medical Education-SECOND NCA-NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 318/2021 – 319/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Neurosurgery -Medical Education -FIRST NCA-NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 320/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Community Medicine- Medical Education-FIRST NCA-NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 321/2021 – 322/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Mathematics -Kerala Collegiate Education -EIGHTH NCA NOTIFICATIONClick Here
Accounts Officer-Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited -FOURTH N.C.A. NOTIFICATION (SOCIETY CATEGORY)-SC (CATEGORY NO: 324/2021)Click Here
Clerk Grade – I – Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited -SECOND N.C.A. NOTIFICATION (SOCIETY CATEGORY)-SC (CATEGORY NO: 325/2021)Click Here
Security Guard – Traco Cable Company Limited -II NCA NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 326/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher (Social Science) -Malayalam Medium -Education FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 327/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) – FOURTH NCA NOTIFICATION ( CATEGORY NO: 328/2021)Click Here
L P School Teacher (Tamil Medium) – Education -FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 329/2021 – 331/2021)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Hindi) -Education -FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 332/2021 – 336/2021)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS -Education- IIIrd NCA NOTIFICATION(CATEGORY NO: 337/2021)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education -FIFTH NCA NOTIFICATION (CATEGORY NO: 338/2021)Click Here
Branch Manager – District Co-operative Bank -FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION -PART I (GENERAL QUOTA) (CATEGORY NO: 339/2021 – 341/2021)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 02/08/2021 Category Number 246/2021 – 286/2021 Last Date : 08/09/2021

Post NamePDF Link 
Inspector of Factories and Boilers Grade-II – Factories and Boilers (Cat.No.246-2021)Click Here
Draftsman Grade-I – Kerala Port Department (Hydrographic Survey Wing) (Cat.No.247-2021)Click Here
D r a f t s m a n G : rade-II/ Overseer Grade-II (Electrical) – Harbour Engineering Department (Cat. No. 248/2021)Click Here
Fisheries Assistant – Fisheries Department (Cat. No. 249/2021)Click Here
Police Constable (Telecommunications) – Police (Telecommunications) (Cat. No. 250/2021)Click Here
Assistant Gr II – Kerala State Beverages (Manufacturing & Marketing) Corporation Limited (Cat. No. 251/2021)Click Here
Boat Lascar – Kerala State Water Transport (Cat. No. 252/2021)Click Here
Technician Grade II (Operator Grade II) – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd. (Cat. No. 253/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher (English) – Education (Cat. No. 254/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher (Malayalam) – Education (Cat. No. 255/2021)Click Here
Ayurveda Therapist – Indian Systems of Medicine (Cat.No.256/2021)Click Here
LD Typist/Clerk Typist/Typist Clerk (Ex-Servicemen Only) – NCC/SAINIK WELFARE (Cat. No. 257/2021)Click Here
Lineman – Public Works (Electrical Wing) (Cat. No. 258/2021)Click Here
Electrician – Animal Husbandry (Cat. No. 259/2021)Click Here
Hospitality Assistant – Tourism (Cat. No. 260/2021)Click Here
Binder Gr-II – Various (Cat. No. 261/2021)Click Here
Security Guard – Health Services (Health Transport Central Work Shop) (Cat. No. 262/2021)Click Here
Lineman Grade-I – Revenue (Cat. No. 263/2021)Click Here
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN VARIOUS SUBJECTS(Special Recruitment for ST only) – AYURVEDA MEDICAL EDUCATION (Cat. No. 264-266/2021)Click Here
Non Vocational Teacher in Physics (Senior) (Special Recruitment from SC/ST) – KVHSE (Cat. No. 267/2021)Click Here
Head Master (High School)/Assistant Educational Officer (SR for ST Only) – General Education Department (Cat. No. 268/2021)Click Here
Non Vocational Teacher (Junior) (SR from SC/ST) (Various Subjects) – KVHSE (Cat. No. 269-271/2021Click Here
Assistant Professor in Arabic – Kerala Collegiate Education-I NCA-E/T/B (Cat. No. 272/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Arabic – Kerala Collegiate Education-II NCA-LC/AI (Cat. No. 273/2021)Click Here
Assistant Prison Officer – Prisons-I NCA-MUSLIM (Cat. No. 274/2021)Click Here
Boat Driver – Kerala State Water Transport-I NCA-SIUCN (Cat. No. 275/2021)Click Here
Branch Manager – District Co-operative Bank-PART-I (Grl. QUOTA)-I NCA-SC/LC/AI/OBC (Cat. No. 276-278/2021)Click Here
Branch Manager – District Co-operative Bank – PART-II (Society Quota)-I NCA-SC/MUSLIM/E/T/B/LC/AI (Cat. No. 279-282/2021)Click Here
Lower Division Typist (Kannada) – Judicial (Civil) I NCA-E/T/B (Cat. No.283/2021)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk (From Ex-servicemen only) – NCC/Sainik Welfare-I NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.284/2021)Click Here
Binder Gr-II – Various I NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.285/2021)Click Here
Power Laundry Attender – Medical Education-II NCA-VISWAKARMA (Cat.No.286/2021)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 14/07/2021 Category Number 212/2021 – 245/2021 Last Date : 18/08/2021

Post NamePDF Link 
Assistant Professor in Neonatology (Medical Education) (CATEGORY NO: 212/2021)Click Here
Staff Nurse Grade II (Medical Education) (CATEGORY NO: 213/2021)Click Here
Scientific Assistant (Physiotherapy) (Medical Education Service) (CATEGORY NO: 214/2021)Click Here
Dental Hygienist Gr.II (Health Services) (CATEGORY NO: 215/2021)Click Here
Deputy Engineer (Civil) (Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited ) (Part I-General )(CATEGORY NO: 216/2021)Click Here
Deputy Engineer (Civil) (Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited)(Part II-Society)  (CATEGORY NO: 217/2021)Click Here
Deputy Engineer (Mechanical) (Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited) (Part I-General)(CATEGORY NO: 218/2021)Click Here
Deputy Engineer (Mechanical) (Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited)(Part II-Society) (CATEGORY NO : 219/2021)Click Here
Deputy Engineer (Electrical) (Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited)(Part I-General) (CATEGORY NO: 220/2021)Click Here
Deputy Engineer (Electrical) (Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited )(Part II-Society) (CATEGORY NO: 221/2021)Click Here
Marketing Supervisor (Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Limited) (CATEGORY NO : 222/2021)Click Here
Work Assistant (Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Ltd.) (CATEGORY NO : 223/2021)Click Here
Motor Mechanic (Health Services)(CATEGORY NO: 224/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Pharmacology (Medical Education) (THIRD NCA-NOTIFICATION -SC) (CATEGORY NO : 225/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Pharmacology (Medical Education) (CATEGORY NO : 226/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Cardiology (Medical Education)Click Here
(SECOND NCA-NOTIFICATION Viswakarma and Scheduled Caste)(CATEGORY NO: 227/2021-228/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Paediatric Surgery(Medical Education)(FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION-Ezhava/Billava/Thiyya and Hindu Nadar) (CATEGORY NO: 229/2021-230/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Forensic Medicine (Medical Education) (FIRST NCA-NOTIFICATION-Muslim)(CATEGORY NO: 231/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Forensic Medicine (Medical Education) (SECOND NCA-NOTIFICATION- Hindu Nadar,Viswakarma) (CATEGORY NO: 232/2021 – 233/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Anaesthesiology (Medical Education) (FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION-Muslim)(CATEGORY NO: 234/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Radiodiagnosis (Medical Education) (FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION-Ezhava/ Thiyya/ Billava)(CATEGORY NO: 235/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Physiology (Medical Education) (FIRST NCA-NOTIFICATION-Ezhava/Billava/Thiyya, Viswakarma and Scheduled Tribe)(CATEGORY NO: 236/2021 – 238/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Physiology(Medical Education) (SECOND NCA-NOTIFICATION-SC)(CATEGORY NO: 239/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Neurology(Medical Education) (FIRST NCA-NOTIFICATION-Muslim and Dheevara)(CATEGORY NO: 240/2021 – 241/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Panchakarma (Ayurveda Medical Education)(FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION-SC) (CATEGORY NO : 242/2021)Click Here
Mate (Mines) (The Kerala Minerals And Metals Limited) (FOURTH NCA NOTIFICATION- SC)(CATEGORY NO: 243/2021)Click Here
Nurse Gr-II (Homoeopathy)(FIRST NCA NOTIFICATION-Muslim)(CATEGORY NO: 244/2021)Click Here
Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-servicemen only) (NCC/Sainik Welfare)(FIFTH N.C.A. NOTIFICATION-SC) (CATEGORY NO: 245/2021)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 16/06/2021 Category Number 204/2021 – 210/2021 Last Date : 21/07/2021

Post NamePDF Link 
University Engineer – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.204-2021)Click Here
Programmer – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.205-2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Civil) – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.206-2021)Click Here
Professional Assistant Gr II (Library) – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.207-2021)Click Here
Overseer Gr II (Electrical) – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.208-2021)Click Here
Electrician – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.209-2021)Click Here
Driver Cum Office Attendant (Heavy Passenger/Goods Vehicle) – Universities in Kerala (Cat.No.210-2021)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 30/04/2021 Category Number 112/2021 – 202/2021 Last Date : 02/06/2021

Post NamePDF Link
Assistant Professor (in Various subjects) – Ayurveda Medical Education (Cat.No.112-121/2021)Click Here
Nursing Tutor – Health Services (Cat.No.122/2021)Click Here
State Tax Officer – State Goods and Sevices Tax (Cat.No.123/2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer – Kerala State Pollution Control Board (Cat.No.124/2021)Click Here
System Administrator – Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.125/2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Civil) – Harbour Engineering Department (Cat.No.126/2021)Click Here
Junior Manager (Accounts) – Kerala State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd (Cat.No.127/2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Civil) – Kerala State Housing Board (Cat.No.128/2021)Click Here
Lecturer Grade II – Home Science – Rural Development (Cat.No.129-130/2021)Click Here
Research Assistant (Numismatics) – Archaeology (Cat.No.131/2021)Click Here
Artist – Information and Public Relations (Cat.No.132/2021)Click Here
Junior Health Inspector Gr-II – Medical Education (Cat.No.133/2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Civil) – Kerala Tourism Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.134/2021)Click Here
Overseer Gr III/ Draftsman Gr-III – Local Self Government Department (Cat.No.135/2021)Click Here
Bee Keeping Field Man – Kerala Khadi and Village Industries Board (Cat.No.136/2021)Click Here
Executive Assistant – Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.137/2021)Click Here
Private Secretary to Managing Director – Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.138/2021)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk – Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.139/2021)Click Here
Junior Typist Clerk – Kerala Agro Industries Corporation Limited (Cat.No.140/2021)Click Here
Junior Clerk – Kerala State Co-operative Marketing Federation Limited Part-II (Society Category) (Cat.No.141/2021)Click Here
Mechanical Draughtsman – Travancore Cochin Chemicals Limited (Cat.No.142/2021)Click Here
Sergeant – Various (Cat.No.143/2021)Click Here
Laboratory Technician Gr-II – Insurance Medical Services (Cat.No.144/2021)Click Here
Clerk (SR for SC/ST) – Various (Cat.No.145/2021)Click Here
Attender (SR for SC/ST) – Various (Cat.No.146/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Physiology – Medical Education-II NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No.147/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Pharmacology – Medical Education -V NCA-ST (Cat.No.148/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Biochemistry – Medical Education-I NCA-E/B/T/SIUC/ST (Cat.No.149-151/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Biochemistry – Medical Education-II NCA-SC/OBC (Cat.No.152-153/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Anatomy – Medical Education-II-NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No.154/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Neurology – Medical Education-II NCA-SCCC (Cat.No.155/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Medical Gastroenterology – Medical Education-I NCA-Muslim/SC (Cat.No.156-157/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Rachana Sharir – Ayurveda Medical Education-I NCA-Muslim (Cat.No.158/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Agadathanthra and Vidhi Ayurveda – Ayurveda Medical Education-I NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.159/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Paediatric Surgery – Medical Education-II NCA-Muslim (Cat.No.160/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Paediatric Surgery – Medical Education-IV NCA-SCCC (Cat.No.161/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Pharmacology – Medical Education-I NCA-SIUCN (Cat.No.162/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Paedodontics – Kerala Medical Education Services-I NCA-Viswakarma/LC/AI (Cat.No.163-164/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Oral Medicine and Radiology – Medical Education-II NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.165/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Periodontics – Medical Education-II NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.166/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Pathology – Medical Education-I NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.167/2021)Click Here
Assistant Surgeon/Casualty Medical Officer – Health Services-I NCA-SCCC (Cat.No.168/2021)Click Here
Assistant Surgeon/Casualty Medical Officer – Health Services-I NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No.169/2021)Click Here
Manager – Kerala Forest Development Corporation Limited-I NCA-OBC/SC/E/T/B (Cat.No.170-172/2021)Click Here
Assistant Prison Officer – Prisons-I NCA-SCCC/LC/AI/SC (Cat.No.173-175/2021)Click Here
Junior Clerk – Kerala State Co-operative Housing Federation Limited (HOUSEFED)(SOCIETY CATEGORY)-III NCA-SC (Cat.No.176/2021)Click Here
Field Officer – Kerala Forest Development Corporation Limited.-I NCA-SC/M/SIUCN/D (Cat.No.177-180/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher (Arabic) – Education-I NCA-V/SIUCN/HN/OBC/LC/AI (Cat.No.181-185/2021)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – UPS – Education-I NCA-LC/AI/OBC/E/T/B/V/HN (Cat.No.186-190/2021)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-III NCA-ST (Cat.No.191/2021)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic – (LPS) – Education-I NCA-D/SCCC/SC/SIUCN/E/T/B/ (Cat.No.192-196/2021)Click Here
L P School Teacher (Kannada Medium) – Education-I NCA-SIUCN (Cat.No.197/2021)Click Here
Laboratory Technician Gr-II – Health Services-I NCA-SIUCN/SCCC/HN (Cat.No.198-200/2021)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-IV NCA-SC/ST (Cat.No.201-202/2021)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 03/04/2021 Category Number 51/2021 – 110/2021 Last Date : 05/05/2021

Post NamePDF Link
Assistant Professor in Surgical Gastroenterology – Medical Education (Cat.No.51/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Electronics – Collegiate Education (Cat.No.52/2021)Click Here
State Mass Education and Media Officer – Health Services (Cat.No.53/2021)Click Here
Scientific Officer – Ayurveda Medical Education (Cat.No.54/2021)Click Here
Organiser for Sports in Schools – General Education (Cat.No.55/2021)Click Here
Instructor in Secretarial Practice and Business Correspondence – Technical Education Department (Cat.No.56/2021)Click Here
Assistant / Auditor – Govt.Secretariat/KPSC/AG’s Office (Ekm)/ LFA etc. (Cat.No.57/2021)Click Here
Assistant / Auditor – Govt.Secretariat/KPSC/AG’s Office (Ekm)/ LFA etc. – By Transfer (Cat.No.58/2021)Click Here
Architectural Draftsman Grade-I – Public Works Department (Architectural Wing) (Cat.No.59/2021)Click Here
Draftsman Gr I/Overseer (Civil) – Kerala State Housing Board (Cat.No.60/2021)Click Here
Personnel Manager – Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Limited Part -II (General Category) (Cat.No.61/2021)Click Here
Personnel Manager – KSCCMF Ltd. – Part-II (Society Category) (Cat.No.62/2021)Click Here
X-Ray Technician – Animal Husbandry (Cat.No.63/2021)Click Here
Lecturer in Computer Engineering – Technical Education (Govt. Polytechnics) (Cat.No.64/2021)Click Here
Lecturer in Mechanical Engineering – Technical Education (Govt. Polytechnics) (Cat.No.65/2021)Click Here
Worker/Plant Attender Grade III – Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited-PART-I (GRL CATEGOR (Cat.No.66/2021)Click Here
Worker/Plant Attender Grade III – Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited-PART-II (GRL CATEGOR (Cat.No.67/2021)Click Here
Overseer – Kerala State Cashew Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.68/2021)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk – Apex Societies of Co-operative Sector in Kerala – Part-1 (General Category) (Cat.No.69/2021)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk – Kerala State Co-operative Coir Marketing Federation Limited.-Part-II (Society Category) (Cat.No.70/2021)Click Here
Fireman Gr.II – Kerala Minerals & Metals Limited (Cat.No.71/2021)Click Here
JUNIOR TYPIST – Apex Societies of Co-operative Sector in Kerala-Part-I (General Category) (Cat.No.72/2021)Click Here
JUNIOR TYPIST – Apex Societies of Co-operative Sector in Kerala-Part-II (General Category) (Cat.No.73/2021)Click Here
Accounts Officer – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd (Cat.No.74/2021)Click Here
Technician Grade II (Electronics) – Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited-Part-1(Grl. Category) (Cat.No.75/21)Click Here
Technician Grade II (Electronics) – Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited-Part-II (Grl. Category) (Cat.No.76/21)Click Here
Accounts Assistant – Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.77/21)Click Here
Computer Operator – Kerala State Poultry Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.78/21)Click Here
Boiler Attendant – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd (Cat.No.79/21)Click Here
Assistant Chemist – Travancore Titanium Products Limited (Cat.No.80/21)Click Here
Supervisor – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd (Cat.No.81/21)Click Here
Store Assistant – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd. (Cat.No.82/21)Click Here
Store Keeper – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd. (Cat.No.83/21)Click Here
Electrician Gr.-II – Kerala Ceramics Limited (Cat.No.84/21)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic)-LPS – Education (Cat.No.85/21)Click Here
Health Inspector Gr II – Panchayat (Cat.No.86/21)Click Here
Plumber cum Operator – Health Services (Cat.No.87/21)Click Here
Office Attendant (SR from SC/ST ) – Govt. Secretariat/ KPSC/ LFA Dept.etc (Cat.No.88/21)Click Here
Civil Excise Officer (Trainee) (Special Recruitment for SC/ST) – Excise (Cat.No.89/21)Click Here
Clerk (SR for SC/ST) (Ex-Servicemen only) – Sainik welfare (Cat.No.90/21)Click Here
Clerk (SR for ST only) (Ex-Servicemen only) – Sainik welfare (Cat.No.91/21)Click Here
Ayah (SR – from among qualified ST Women candidates residing at respective locality) – ST Development (Cat.No.92/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Anaesthesiology – Medical Education Service-NCA-SC/ST/LC/AI (Cat.No.93-95/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Radiodiagnosis – Medical Education Service-I NCA-LC/AI/V/M/HN (Cat.No.96-99/21)Click Here
Assistant Professor in General Surgery – Medical Education Service I NCA-V (Cat.No.100/21)Click Here
Assistant Surgeon/Casualty Medical Officer – Health Services-III NCA-ST (Cat.No.101/21)Click Here
Junior Consultant (Obstetrics & Gynaecology) – Health Services-IVth NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.102/21)Click Here
Veterinary Surgeon Gr-II – Animal Husbandry-Ist NCA-Dheevara (Cat.No.103/21)Click Here
Lecturer in Civil Engineering – Technical Education (Govt. Polytechnics)-I NCA-SC (Cat.No.104/21)Click Here
Godown Manager – Kerala State Co-operative Consumer Federation Limited I NCA-SC (Cat.No.105/21)Click Here
Assistant Compiler – Kerala Livestock Development Board Limited – II NCA-E/T/B (Cat.No.106/21)Click Here
High School Teacher (Arabic) – Education-IVth NCA-SC (Cat.No.107/21)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS-Ith NCA-LC/AI – Education (Cat.No.108-109/21)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS-Ith NCA-ST – Education (Cat.No.110/21)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 15/03/2021 Category Number 02/2021 – 50/2021 Last Date : 21/04/2021

Post NamePDF Link
Assistant Professor in Medical Oncology – Medical Education Service (Cat.No.02/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Surgical Oncology – Medical Education Service (Cat.No.03/2021)Click Here
Assistant Professor in Biochemistry – Medical Education Service (Cat.No.04/2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Civil) – Kerala State Electricity Board Ltd (Cat.No.05/2021)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) – Kerala State Electricity Board Ltd (Cat.No.06/2021)Click Here
Junior Manager (General) – Kerala State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd (Cat.No.07/2021)Click Here
Dairy Extension Officer – Dairy Development Department (Cat.No.08/2021)Click Here
Project Assistant/Unit Manager – Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.09)Click Here
Accountant/Senior Assistant – Kerala State Backward Classes Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.10/2021)Click Here
Artist – Medical Education (Cat.No.11/2021)Click Here
Typist Clerk – Meat Products of India Limited (Cat.No.12/2021)Click Here
Junior Accountant Gr II – Kerala State Bamboo Corporation Ltd. (Cat.No.13/2021)Click Here
Junior Assistant – The Kerala Agro Industries Corporation Limited (Cat.No.14/2021)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Ayurveda) – Indian Systems of Medicine/Insurance Medical Services/Ayurveda Colleges (Cat.No.15/2021)Click Here
Nurse Gr-II (Ayurveda) – INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE (Cat.No.16/2021)Click Here
Driver GR II (HDV) Driver Cum – Office Attendant (HDV)-Various(Except NCC,Tourism, Excise,Police, SWD&Transport) Cat.No.17/2021)Click Here
Driver GR II (HDV) (Part-II-By Transfer)Driver Cum–Office Attendant (HDV) – Various (Cat.No.18/2021)Click Here
Driver GR II (LDV)Driver Cum – Office Attendant (LDV) – Various (Cat.No.19/2021)Click Here
Driver GR II (LDV) (By Transfer)Driver Cum–Office Attendant (LDV) – Various (Cat.No.20/2021)Click Here
Ayah – Various (Cat.No.21/2021)Click Here
MEDICAL OFFICER (AYURVEDA)(SR for SC/ST) – INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE (Cat.No.22/2021)Click Here
Women Sub Inspector (SR from ST only) – Kerala Police Service (Cat.No.23/2021)Click Here
Sub Inspector of Police(SR for ST only) – Kerala Police Service (Cat.No.24/2021)Click Here
Assistant (Special Recruitment from SC/ST) – Finance (Cat.No.25/2021)Click Here
Technical Assistant Gr II(SR from amongST Only) – Food Safety (Cat.No.26/2021)Click Here
Fire & Rescue Officer (Driver)(Trainee)(SR from among SC/ST only) – Fire & Rescue Services (Cat.No.27/2021)Click Here
Engineering Assistant Grade-I(SR from among SC/ST & ST ONLY) – Kerala State Construction Limited (Cat.No.28/2021)Click Here
Assistant Insurance Medical Officer – Insurance Medical Services-I NCA-Dheevara (Cat.No.29/2021)Click Here
Police Constable(I NCA-Muslim) – Police (India Reserve Battalion Regular Wing) (Cat.No.30/2021)Click Here
Driver Gr II (LDV)(I NCA-SCCC) – Kerala Municipal Common Service/VariousDevelopment Authorities (Cat.No.31/2021)Click Here
Cobbler(I NCA-LC/AI) – Health Services (Cat.No.32/2021)Click Here
Clerk Grade -I(IV NCA-SC) – Kerala State Co-operative Bank Limited (Cat.No.33/2021)Click Here
Peon/Watchman(Direct Recruitment from among the Part-Time employees in KSFE Limited)-NCA ST – KSFE Ltd. (Cat.No.34/2021)Click Here
Guard(I NCA-LC/AI) – Kerala State Film Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.35/2021)Click Here
Projection Assistant(I NCA-OBC) – Kerala State Film Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.36/2021)Click Here
Cine Assistant(II NCA-Viswakarma) – Kerala State Film Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.37/2021)Click Here
Cine Assistant(III NCA-E/T/B) – Kerala State Film Development (Cat.No.38-39/2021)Click Here
High School Teacher (Mathematics) (Tamil Medium)(IV NCA-ST) – Education (Cat.No.40/2021)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Ayurveda) (III NCA -SCCC) -Indian Systems of Medicine/IMS/ Ayurveda Colleges (Cat.No.41/2021)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Ayurveda) (I NCA -MUSLIM) -Indian Systems of Medicine/IMS / Ayurveda Colleges (Cat.No.42/2021)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Ayurveda) (II NCA -SCCC) -Indian Systems of Medicine/IMS / Ayurveda Colleges (Cat.No.43/2021)Click Here
Beat Forest Officer (I NCA HINDU NADAR, SIUC NADAR)-Forest (Cat.No.44/2021 & 45/2021)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Ayurveda) (V NCA -SCCC) -Indian Systems of Medicine/IMS/ Ayurveda Colleges (Cat.No.46/2021)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Ayurveda) (VII NCA -SCCC) -Indian Systems of Medicine/IS / Ayurveda Colleges (Cat.No.47/2021)Click Here
Cook (I NCA -MUSLIM)-TOURISM (Cat.No.48/2021)Click Here
Driver (I NCA -E/B/T,SC) PART II (Society Quota)-District Co-operative Bank (Cat.No.49/2021 & 50/2021)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 31/12/2020 Category Number 473/2020 – 531/2020 Last Date : 03/02/2021

Post NamePDF Link 
Assistant Professor in Anatomy – Medical Education (Cat.No.473/20)Click Here
Head of Section in Architecture – Technical Education (Polytechnic Colleges) (Cat.No.474/20)Click Here
Agricultural Officer – Agriculture Development and Farmers’ Welfare Department (Cat.No.475/20)Click Here
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) – Public Works/ Irrigation (Cat.No.476/20)Click Here
Lecturer in Dance (Kerala Natanam) – Collegiate Education (Music colleges) (Cat.No.477/20)Click Here
Legal Assistant Gr.II – Law Department-Govt Secretariat (Cat.No.478/20)Click Here
Legal Assistant Gr.II – Law Department-Govt Secretariat-(By transfer) (Cat.No.479/20)Click Here
Legal Assistant Gr.II – Law Department-Govt Secretariat (Cat.No.480/20)Click Here
Draftsman Gr. I – Kerala Water Authority (Cat.No.481/20)Click Here
Assistant Kannada Translator Gr.II – Law Department – Kerala Govt. Secretariat (Cat.No.480/20)Click Here
I Grade Draftsman/I Grade Overseer (Civil) – Public Works/Irrigation (Cat.No.483/20)Click Here
Rehabilitation Technician Gr II (Prosthetics/ Orthotics/Leather works) – Medical Education Service. (Cat.No.484/20)Click Here
Draftsman Gr.II – Kerala Water Authority (Cat.No.485/20)Click Here
Nurse Gr II – Government Homoeopathic Medical Colleges (Cat.No.486/20)Click Here
Divisional Accounts Officer – Kerala Water Authority (Cat.No.487/20)Click Here
Artist Modeller – Museums and Zoos (Cat.No.488/20)Click Here
Architectural Draftsman Gr III – PWD (Architectural Wing) (Cat.No.489/20)Click Here
Pump Operator – Museums and Zoos (Cat.No.490/20)Click Here
Stenographer – Kerala State Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Limited (Cat.No.491/20)Click Here
Receptionist Cum Telephone Operator – Kerala State Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Limited (Cat.No.492/20)Click Here
L P School Teacher (Tamil Medium) – Education (Cat.No.493/20)Click Here
Librarian Grade IV – Kerala Municipal Common Service (Cat.No.494-497/20)Click Here
Work Superintendent – Soil Survey and Soil Conservation Department (Cat.No.498/20)Click Here
Assistant Sub Inspector (SR for ST only) – Kerala Police Service (Cat.No.499/20)Click Here
Junior Consultant (General Surgery) – Health Services-IV NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No.500/20)Click Here
Higher Secondary School Teacher (Junior) Mathematics – Kerala Higher Secondary Education-III NCA-ST (Cat.No.501/20)Click Here
Dental Hygienist Gr.II – Health Services III NCA-ST (Cat.No.502/20)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk – Kerala State Coir Corporation Limited-I NCA-OBC (Cat.No.503/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) – Education I NCA-ST (Cat.No.504/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Mathematics)- Tamil Medium – Education-I NCA-D/M/E/T/B (Cat.No.505-507/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Hindi) – Education I NCA-SIUCN (Cat.No.508/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-IIII NCA-Viswakarma (Cat.No.505-509/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-II NCA-SIUCN/LC/AI (Cat.No.510-511/20)Click Here
Sergeant – Various-II NCA-ST (Cat.No.512/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Arabic) – Education-I NCA-LC/AI/E/T/B (Cat.No.513-514/20)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk (From Ex-servicemen only) – NCC/Sainik Welfare-II NCA-ST (Cat.No.515/20)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk (From Ex-servicemen only) – NCC/Sainik Welfare-IV NCA-ST (Cat.No.516/20)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk (From Ex-servicemen only) – NCC/Sainik Welfare-I NCA-SCCC/M/SC/V (Cat.No.517-520/20)Click Here
L.D. Typist/Clerk Typist/Typist Clerk (Ex-Servicemen Only) – N.C.C./SAINIK WELFARE-I NCA-LC/AI/SC (Cat.No.521-522/20)Click Here
Lower Division Clerk (Tamil and Malayalam knowing) – Various-I NCA-Muslim (Cat.No.523/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Urdu) – Education-III NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No.524/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Arabic) – Education-VIII NCA-ST (Cat.No.525/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Urdu) – Education-VI NCA-SC (Cat.No.526/20)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – UPS – Education-I NCA-V/E/T/B (Cat.No.527-528/20)Click Here
Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-servicemen only) – NCC/Sainik Welfare-I NCA-SC/Muslim (Cat.No.529-530/20)Click Here
Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-servicemen only) – NCC/Sainik Welfare-II NCA-SC (Cat.No.531/20)Click Here

EXTRAORDINARY GAZETTE DATE 30/12/2020 Category Number 377/2020 – 472/2020 Last Date : 03/02/2021

Post Name& Category NumberPDF Link
Draftsman Grade I /Overseer Grade I (Electrical) – Harbour Engineering Department (Cat.No.377/20)Click Here
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr II – Medical Education (Cat.No.378/20)Click Here
X-Ray Technician Gr II – Insurance Medical Services (Cat.No.379/20)Click Here
Stenographer Grade II – Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited (Cat.No.380/20)Click Here
Assistant Manager (Chemical) – Kerala Ceramics Limited (Cat.No.381/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Social Science) -Malayalam Medium -(By Transfer) – Education (Cat.No.382/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Mathematics) -Malayalam Medium – Education (Cat.No.383/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Natural Science) -Malayalam Medium – Education (Cat.No.384/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (English) (By Transfer) – Education (Cat.No.385/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (Arabic) (By Transfer) – Education (Cat.No.386/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) -LPS – Education (Cat.No.387/20)Click Here
Physical Education Teacher (High School) (Malayalam Medium). – Education (Cat.No.388/20)Click Here
Drawing Teacher (High School) (By Transfer) – Education (Cat.No.389/20)Click Here
Drawing Teacher (High School) (Malayalam Medium) – Education (Cat.No.390/20)Click Here
Music Teacher (High School) – Education (Cat.No.391/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – UPS (By/Transfer) – Education (Cat.No.392/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS (By/Transfer) – Education (Cat.No393/20)Click Here
Laboratory Technician Gr.II – Homeopathy (Cat.No394/20)Click Here
Tractor Driver – Ground Water (Cat.No395/20)Click Here
Confidential Assistant GR-II (Ex-Servicemen only) – NCC (Cat.No396/20)Click Here
Confidential Assistant Gr. II (Ex-Servicemen only) – Sainik Welfare (Cat.No397/20)Click Here
Motor Mechanic – Health Services (Cat.No398/20)Click Here
Tracer – Soil Survey and Soil Conservation (Cat.No399/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Arabic) – Education (Cat.No400/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Urdu) – Education (Cat.No401/20)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – UPS – Education (Cat.No402/20)Click Here
Boat Driver Gr II – Irrigation (Cat.No403/20)Click Here
Electrician – Agriculture Development and Farmer’s welfare Department (Cat.No404/20)Click Here
Tractor Driver – Agriculture Development and Farmers’ Welfare (Cat.No405/20)Click Here
Tractor Driver – Animal Husbandry (Cat.No406/20)Click Here
Armed Police Assistant Sub Inspector – Kerala Police Service (Armed Police Battalion) Two)(SR for ST only) (Cat.No407/20)Click Here
Assistant Insurance Medical Officer – Insurance Medical Services I NCA-HN (Cat.No408/20)Click Here
Higher Secondary School Teacher Mathematics – Kerala Higher Secondary Education – III NCA-ST (Cat.No409/20)Click Here
Clinical Psychologist – Medical Education (Medical Colleges-Neurology) Department-I NCA-LC/AI (Cat.No410/20)Click Here
Draftsman Gr. II (Mechanical Engineering) – Technical Education – I NCA-SC/HN(Cat.No411-412/20)Click Here
Instrument Mechanic – Medical Education Service-I NCA-SC (Cat.No413/20)Click Here
Security Guard Grade II – Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited – IV NCA-ST (Cat.No414/20)Click Here
Security Guard – Traco Cable Company Limited-IV NCA-M/D/SC(Cat.No415-417/20)Click Here
High School Teacher (English) – Education-I NCA-SCCC (Cat.No418/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-II NCA-D/SCCC/ST/HN (Cat.No419-422/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-III NCA-ST/SC (Cat.No423-424/20)Click Here
Physical Education Teacher (HS) (Malayalam Medium) – Education-I NCA-V/LC/AI/M (Cat.No425-427/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – UPS – Education IV NCA-SC/ST (Cat.No428-429/20)Click Here
Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-I NCA-E/SIUCN/HN/OBC/SC/ST/LC/AI/V/SCCC/D (Cat.No.430-439/20)Click Here
U P School Teacher (Malayalam Medium) – Education-I NCA-SC/ST/HN (Cat.No.440-442/20)Click Here
Junior Health Inspector Gr.II – Health Services-I NCA-E/ST/M/SCCC/OBC/LC/AI/V/SIUCN/D/HN (Cat.No.443-452/20)Click Here
Pharmacist Gr-II (Homoeo) – Homoeopathy-I NCA-SCCC/LC/AI (Cat.No.453-454/20)Click Here
Part Time High School Teacher (Sanskrit) – Education-I NCA-SIUCN (Cat.No.455/20)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Urdu) – Education-IV NCA-ST (Cat.No.456/20)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education- II NCA-V/OBC/SIUCN/E/T/B (Cat.No.457-460/20)Click Here
Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) – LPS – Education-I NCA-E/OBC/HN/LC/AI/V/SC/D/SCCC/ST (Cat.No.461-469/20)Click Here
Driver Gr II (LDV) Driver Cum – Office Attendant (LDV) – Various-I NCA-HN/SCCC/SIUCN (Cat.No.470-472/20)Click Here


Share With Your Friends
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

4 thoughts on “Kerala PSC Recruitment 2021 – Apply Online For Latest Job Vacancies”

Leave a Comment